Nordrhein-Westfälischer Ruder-Verband e.V.
Weltmeisterschaften, Olympische Spiele
U19 WM, U23 WM, Europameisterschaften
Erfolge: 2015 - 2014 | 2013 - 2011 | 2010 2008 | 2007 - 2005 |
2016 |
|||||||
|
OS, Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||
1. | W | 4x- | Lisa | Schmidla | Crefelder RC | ||
2. | M | 8+ | Malte | Jakschik | RV Rauxel | ||
2. | M | 8+ | Felix | Drahotta | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||
7. | W | 2x | Mareike | Adams | ETUF Essen | ||
8. | W | 2- | Kathrin | Marchand | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Ersatz | M | Johannes | Weißenfeld | RC Westfalen Herdecke | |||
Trainer | |||||||
W | 2- | Werner | Nowak | NWRV | |||
2016 | |||||||
WM, Rotterdam, NL |
|||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||
1. | M | 4x- LG | Patrick | Stöcker | Siegburger RV | ||
3. | W | 4- | Charlotte | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||
3. | W | 4- | Ronja | Schütte | EWRC Essen | ||
Trainer | |||||||
W | 4- | Ralf | Müller | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | |||
2016 | |||||||
|
EM, Brandenburg, GER |
||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||
1. | M | 8+ | Malte | Jakschik | RV Rauxel | ||
1. | M | 8+ | Felix | Drahotta | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||
1. | W | 4x- | Lisa | Schmidla | Crefelder RC | ||
2. | W | 2x | Mareike | Adams | ETUF Essen | ||
2. | W | 2- | Kathrin | Marchand | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||
5. | M | 4- | Johannes | Weißenfeld | RC Westfalen Herdecke | ||
5. | W | 8+ | Ronja | Schütte | EWRC Essen | ||
5. | W | 8+ | Charlotte | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||
5. | W | 8+ | Alexandra | Hoeffgen | Neusser RV | ||
2016 | |||||||
|
U23 WM, Rotterdam, NL |
||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||
2. | W | 4x- | Michaela | Staelberg | Crefelder RC | ||
2. | M | 1x LG | Jonathan | Rommelmann | Crefelder RC | ||
3. | M | 8+ | Jakob | Schneider | RaB Essen | ||
3. | M | 8+ | Marc | Leske | Crefelder RC | ||
3. | M | 8+ | Laurits | Follert | Crefelder RC | ||
3. | M | 8+ | Jakob | Schulte-Bockh | Crefelder RC | ||
3. | M | 8+ | Christopher | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||
3. | W | 4x- LG | Leonie | Neuhaus | EWRC Essen | ||
3. | M | 4- LG | Felix | Brummel | RV Münster | ||
5. | W | 4- | Beatrice | Bliemel | Bessel RC Minden | ||
5. | W | 4- | Anna-Maria | Brendel | Bessel RC Minden | ||
7. | M | 2- | Johannes | Rentz | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||
7. | M | 2- | Benedikt | Müller | RV Dorsten | ||
8. | M | 4+ | Anton | Schulz | RC Germania Düsseldorf | ||
8. | M | 4+ | Max | Niemand | RV Oberhausen | ||
8. | M | 4+ Stm. | Felix | Heinemann | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||
Ersatz | W | Franzi | Kampmann | Ruderverein Waltrop | |||
Trainer | |||||||
M | 1x LG | Sabine | Tschäge | Crefelder RC | |||
M | 4- LG | Thorsten | Kortmann | RV Münster | |||
M | 4+ | Peter | Thiede | NWRV | |||
M | 8+ | Peter | Thiede | NWRV | |||
W | 2- | FriWi | Bücker | NWRV | |||
W | 2x LG | Peter | Seidel | EWRC Essen | |||
2016 | |||||||
|
U19 WM, Rotterdam, NL |
||||||
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
||
1. | M | 8+ Stm. | Sebastian | Ferling | Bessel RC Minden | ||
2. | M | 2x | Henri | Schwinde | RV Münster | ||
2. | M | 2x | Konstantin | Nowitzki | Crefelder RC | ||
2. | M | 4x- | Simon | Schlott | RC Witten | ||
2. | M | 4x- | Matthias | Fischer | RC Witten | ||
2. | W | 8+ | Tabea | Schendekehl | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||
6. | W | 2x | Leonie | Menzel | RC Germania Düsseldorf | ||
Ersatz | M | Ole | Kruse | RV Münster | |||
Ersatz | M | Yannik | Sacherer | RV Münster | |||
Trainer | |||||||
W | 2x | Marc | Messina | RCG Düsseldorf | |||
W | 8+ | Ralf | Wenzel | NWRV | |||
M | 2x | Marc | Rossmeier | RV Münster | |||
2016 | |||||||
|
U19 EM, Trakai, LTU |
||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||
1. | M | 2x | Henri | Schwinde | RV Münster | ||
1. | M | 2x | Konstantin | Nowitzki | Crefelder RC | ||
1. | M | 8+ Stm. | Sebastian | Ferling | Bessel RC Minden | ||
1. | W | 8+ | Tabea | Schendekehl | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||
2. | M | 4x- | Simon | Schlott | RC Witten | ||
2. | M | 4x- | Matthias | Fischer | RC Witten | ||
3. | W | 2x | Leonie | Menzel | RC Germania Düsseldorf | ||
4. | M | 4+ | Ole | Kruse | RV Münster | ||