2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 WM, Racice, Tschechien |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
4x |
Fabienne |
Knoke |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
2x |
Timo |
Piontek |
TVK Essen |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
Malte |
Jakschik |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
René |
Stüven |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel-Herten |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
2- |
Miriam |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
2- |
Sara |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Carolin |
Franzke |
Kölner RV 77 |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Johanna |
Soester |
RC Hamm |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Charlotte |
Siering |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel-Herten |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Amelie |
Reichwald |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
4. |
M |
4+ |
Michel |
Palisar |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Lea |
Haider |
Kölner RV 77 |
|
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Matthias |
Hardtmann |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Dominique |
Drüke |
TVK Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
2- |
Sabine |
Tschäge |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
F |
8+ |
Thomas |
Jung |
NWRV |
|
|
|
|
M |
4x |
Frank |
Decker |
TVK Essen |
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 WM, Brest,Frankreich |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
2x |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- |
Mareike |
Adams |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
2. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Merle |
Schäfer |
Kölner RV |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
4- |
Mona |
Benger |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
8+ |
Schiwa |
Omidi |
RaB Essen |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
8+ |
Ronja |
Schütte |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
|
4. |
M |
2- |
Nicolai |
Jürgens |
WSV Godesberg |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
4- |
Michael |
Schirmer |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Theresa |
Hülsmann |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Moritz |
Schlichting |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
2x |
Christoph |
Lüke |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
F |
8+ |
Peter |
Seidel |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
|
|
M |
2- |
Peter |
Thiede |
Stp. Do |
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Europameisterschaften, Montemor-o-Velho, Portugal |
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Gregor |
Hauffe |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Lukas |
Müller |
RCG Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Jochen |
Urban |
Crfelder RC |
|
|
|
2. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Eva |
Paus |
Hürther RG |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Constance |
Siering |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel-Herten |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Anna-Maria |
Kipphardt |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Nadine |
Schmutzler |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Daniel |
Wiesgott |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- |
Werner |
Nowak |
RV Bochum |
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weltmeisterschaften, Hamilton, Neuseeland |
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Gregor |
Hauffe |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Lukas |
Müller |
RCG Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ Lg |
Daniel |
Wiesgott |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ Lg |
Robby |
Gerhardt |
RCG Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
4x-Lg |
Lena |
Müller |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
2- Lg |
Daniel |
Wiesgott |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
6. |
F |
8+ |
Eva |
Paus |
Hürther RG |
|
|
|
7. |
F |
8+ |
Constance |
Siering |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel-Herten |
|
|
|
7. |
F |
8+ |
Anna-Maria |
Kipphardt |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
7. |
M |
4- |
Jochen |
Urban |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
8. |
F |
Ersatz |
Nadine |
Schmutzler |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- |
Werner |
Nowak |
RV Bochum |
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 WM, Aiguebelette, Frankreich |
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
1x |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
2x |
Timo |
Piontek |
TVK Essen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Julien |
Corzilius |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Leonhard |
Zerni |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Felix |
Krane |
Bonner RG |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
2x |
Marie |
Arnold |
Hannover |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
4x- |
Sonja |
Wittemann |
Hürther RG |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Sara |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Constance |
Siering |
RV Emscher-Wanne-E.-H. |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Charlotte |
Siering |
RV Emscher-Wanne-E.-H. |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
4- |
Carolin |
Franzke |
Kölner RV 77 |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
4- |
Miriam |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Ersatz |
Lea |
Haider |
Kölner RV 77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
1x |
Volker |
Lechtenber |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
Trainer |
M |
2x |
Frank |
Decker |
TVK Essen |
|
|
|
|
F |
4- |
Thomas |
Jung |
NWRV |
|
|
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 WM, Racice, Tschechien |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4- Lg |
Robby |
Gerhardt |
RC Germania Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4- Lg |
Daniel |
Wisgott |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Katja |
Rügner |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Michael |
Schirmer |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
Niclas |
Orlowski |
Essener Ruder Regatta Verein |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
Nicolai |
Jürgens |
WSV Godesberg |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
Nils |
Hoffmann |
Kölner RV 1877 |
|
|
|
2. |
F |
2x Lg |
Lena |
Müller |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
4+ |
Moritz |
Schlichting |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Ronja |
Schütte |
Essener Ruder Regatta Verein |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Hannah |
Feldhaus |
RaB Essen |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Johanna |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Theresa |
Hülsmann |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Schiwa |
Omidi |
RaB Essen |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
4- |
Kathrin |
Marchand |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
8. |
F |
4- |
Navina |
Passmann |
Essener Ruder Regatta Verein |
|
|
|
8. |
F |
4- |
Sina |
Geigenmüller |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
8. |
F |
4- |
Cathrin |
Crämer |
Essener Ruder Regatta Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- Lg |
Christian |
Huchthausen |
RC Germania Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
|
F |
4x- Lg |
Oliver |
Kampmeier |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
|
F |
8+ |
Christoph |
Lüke |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
F |
4- |
Friedrich W. |
Bücker |
NWRV |
|
|
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weltmeisterschaften, Poznan, Polen |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Gregor |
Hauffe |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Lena |
Müller |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Falk |
Müller |
RC Hamm |
|
|
|
7. |
M |
4- |
Hanno |
Wiehnhausen |
RRG Mülheim |
|
|
|
7. |
F |
8+ |
Nadine |
Schmutzler |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
4- |
Eva |
Paus |
Hürther RG |
|
|
|
5. |
M |
8+ Lg |
Stephan |
Ertmer |
RC Germania Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
8+ Lg |
Stephan |
Wallat |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
Stm. |
Nils |
Hoffmann |
Kölner RV |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
2- Lg |
Michael |
Reckzeh |
ETuF Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- |
Ralf |
Müller |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
|
F |
2- |
Werner |
Nowak |
RV Bochum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 WM, Linz, Österreich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4+ |
Niclas |
Orlowski |
ERRV(KRG) |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4+ |
Moritz |
Schlichting |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4+ |
Nils Stm. |
Hoffmann |
Kölner RV v. 1877 |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Morgan |
Baumgärtel |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Robert |
Küper |
RV Waltrop |
|
|
|
1. |
M |
4x- |
Fabian |
Weiler |
TVK Essen |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
2- |
Ronja |
Schütte |
ERRV(EWRC) |
|
|
|
1. |
F |
2- |
Anja |
Broders |
ERRV(KRG) |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Kathrin |
Marchand |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Constance |
Siering |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel Herten |
|
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Schiwa |
Omidi |
RaB Essen |
|
|
|
4. |
F |
4- |
Alicia |
Nti |
RRG Mülheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4+ |
Frank |
Flörke |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
M |
4x- |
Frank |
Decker |
TVK Essen |
|
|
|
|
F |
2- |
Peter |
Seidel |
EWRC |
|
|
|
|
F |
8+ |
Volker |
Lechtenber |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 WM, Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
2. |
M |
4- Lg |
Robby |
Gerhardt |
RC Germania Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Hannah |
Feldhaus |
RaB Essen |
|
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Kirstin |
Heume |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
2- Lg |
Stefan |
Wallat |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
2- Lg |
Marc |
Benger |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
9. |
F |
4- |
Johanna |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
9. |
F |
4- |
Mona |
Benger |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
9. |
F |
4- |
Sina |
Geigenmülle |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
9. |
F |
4- |
Theresa |
Hülsmann |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Christoph |
Schregel |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Ulrike |
Denker |
RaB Essen |
|
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Nicolai |
Jürgens |
WSV Godesberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
2- Lg |
Marcus |
Meier |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
|
|
F |
4- |
Christoph |
Lüke |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympische Spiele, Peking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
4- |
Gregor |
Hauffe |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
4- |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
6. |
M |
8+ |
Peter |
Thiede |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
8. |
M |
8+ |
Jochen |
Urban |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
8. |
F |
8+ |
Nadine |
Schmutzler |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
|
7. |
F |
8+ |
Annina |
Ruppel |
RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel-Herten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- |
Ralf |
Müller |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|